Country Switcher
Xpert Access

Our Selections in 2011

Code7 Responsive Accordion Module 2011
  • Deemed Universities 2011 Open or Close
    Seats secured by our students in various Deemed Universities 2011.  

     

           

     

    S No  Name of student Selection call from Deemed universities  

     

    1 V sai samyukta SPA Delhi  

     

    2 M Srikanth VIT  

     

    3 Rohit chand VIT  

     

    4 sai prasanth goud c VIT  

     

    5 saneeth reddy s VIT  

     

    6 shiva charan v VIT  

     

    7 Ravit Srivastav DTU  

     

    8 Y Sai sharan Manipal  

     

    9 B PRASHANTHI Manipal  

     

    10 L AKSHAY Manipal  

     

    11 Shubham A Manipal  

     

    12 Edwin Anthony Manipal  

     

    13 Savitesh Jain Manipal  

     

    14 kushal mandhani Manipal  

     

    15 sai kiran t Manipal  

     

    16 sri harsha Y Manipal  

     

    17 himesh reddy m Manipal  

     

    18 neil mehta Manipal  

     

    19 V Naga Harshini Amrita  

     

    20 Meghana Pal Amrita  

     

    21 Deepti Reddy Amrita  

     

    22 bhargav krishna v Amrita  

     

    23 G Aman reddy SRM  

     

    24 B V S Aiswarya SRM  

     

    25 Y Sriranga SRM  

     

    26 Siva Siddharth SRM  

     

    27 Y S KEERTHI VISIT SRM  

     

    28 nikhil rao e SRM  

     

    29 pratap rao k SRM  

     

    30 sandeep g SRM  

     

    31 santhosh v SRM  

     

    32 soma sundaram t SRM  

     

    33 vineel goud n SRM  

     

    34 Harika.Y SRM  

     

    35 Himaja Reddy.A SRM  

     

    36 Parinitha.G SRM  

     

    37 Aqu Rehman UPES  

     

    38 sai kuswanth reddy v UPES  

     

    39 srisarat chaitanya g UPES  

     

    40 Akshitha Reddy.K UPES  

     

    41 Pooja Netrika UPES  

     

    42 K Upendar Prasad Thapar  

     

    43 Kushal M Thapar  

     

    44 N M Mehta Thapar  

     

    45 A V Phani Prasad Thapar  

     

    46 Shashank Reddy Shiv Nadar, Noida  

     

    47 B Aniketh reddy Shiv Nadar, Noida  

     

    48 P Sahithi Shiv Nadar, Noida  

     

    49 V Asmitha Jaypee University  

     

    50 kushal mandhani Jaypee University  

     

    51 N Manish Mehta Jaypee University  

     

    52 P Pranav Jaypee University  

     

    53 Rohith Singh B Jaypee University  

     

    54 T Saikiran Jaypee University  

     

    55 K S K Bhargav Gitam  

     

    56 K Sanjana Gitam  

     

    57 P Vamsikrishna Gitam  

     

    58 Ashit Bakshi Gitam  

     

    59 Mithunapriya Gitam  

     

    60 Avikal B Gitam  

     

    61 Madhumita Gitam  

     

    62 Soundarya Gitam  

     

    63 Sandeep C Gitam  

     

    64 Pooja Reddy Gitam  

     

    65 S Anvitha Gitam  

     

    66 sree bhargav k Gitam  

     

    67 vamshi krishna n Gitam  

     

    68 vinay kumar reddy k Gitam  

     

    69 Akhila Gitam  

     

    70 Devipriya.G Gitam  

     

    71 Jeevani.G Gitam  

     

    72 Ritu Bharathi.N.S Gitam  

     

    73 Sahithi.P Gitam  

     

    74 Sharmishta .V Gitam  

     

    75 Shusharutha.L Gitam  

     

    76 abhishek raj m Karunya  

     

    77 bharath kumar reddy u Karunya  

     

    78 drushyanth kumar p Karunya  

     

    79 goutham reddy c Karunya  

     

    80 jathin reddy g Karunya  

     

    81 sai pruthvi j Karunya  

     

    82 srinivas dhanunjay Karunya  

     

    83 vineeth k s s Karunya  

     

    84 Pooja Reddy Karunya  

     

    85 SHREYAS Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    86 L AKSHAY Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    87 adarsh p s n Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    88 adesh reddy n Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    89 anjani shashamsha reddy k Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    90 eshan reddy g Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    91 harish kumar b Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    92 harshvardhan reddy p Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    93 karthik reddy p Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    94 krishna kumar bang b Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    95 mohit natraj k Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    96 naitik mehta Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    97 phani prasad a v Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    98 phanindra p s n Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    99 pranav marwah Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    100 prithivi m Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    101 ram kumar p s v Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    102 ravi teja v Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    103 rishi reddy c Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    104 rohit sing bias t Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    105 rohith k Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    106 sai ram reddy b v Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    107 sai sanath reddy m Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    108 sai shashank k Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    109 saketh reddy p Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    110 vamshidhar reddy k Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    111 venkatesh b Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    112 vinay kumar v Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    113 vishal b Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    114 Pooja Rao Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    115 Sri Mounica.M Symbiosis, Pune  

     

    116 Hanisha Chowadary Satyabhama  

     

    117 Mounica chowdary.K Hindustan  

     

    118 Sushmitha Reddy. I BMS - Bangalore  

     

    119 Soumya.M KITS - Warangal  

     

    120 Aishwarya Guptha Vishwakarma(Mah Univ)  

     

    121 G Shashikanth Reddy MAEER's Maharashtra
  • BIT'S 2011 Open or Close
    Seats secured by our students in BIT's 2011.  

     

           

     

    S No     Name of student Selection call from BITS  

     

    1 C. Koushik reddy BITS Pilani  

     

    2 S abhishek BITS Pilani  

     

    3 B. Mallikarjun rao BITS Pilani  

     

    4 Y ravi kiran BITS Pilani  

     

    5 Pratik s kothari BITS Pilani  

     

    6 Soumyadeep banerjee BITS Pilani  

     

    7 G venkateshwarlu BITS Pilani  

     

    8 S.srinath BITS Pilani  

     

    9 D sai charan BITS Pilani  

     

    10 N yashaswi venkat BITS Pilani  

     

    11 P pranathi BITS Pilani  

     

    12 P abhiroop BITS Pilani  

     

    13 Visal datta r BITS Pilani  

     

    14 S navneet BITS Pilani  

     

    15 G karthik BITS Pilani  

     

    16 Kolli deepika BITS Pilani  

     

    17 Madhukar mohta BITS Pilani  

     

    18 Vanaparthi asmitha BITS Pilani  

     

    19 Akash raj k n BITS Goa  

     

    20 S.venkatesh BITS Goa  

     

    21 P v n srikar BITS Goa  

     

    22 Bhakthavatsala p BITS Goa  

     

    23 Anirudh ravichandran BITS Goa  

     

    24 J manideep BITS Goa  

     

    25 P naga vineela BITS Goa  

     

    26 Srinath chowdary BITS Hyderabad  

     

    27 Paturi gopichand BITS Hyderabad  

     

    28 K n s pavan kumar BITS Hyderabad  

     

    29 D vishnu karthik BITS Hyderabad  

     

    30 R.y. srikar BITS Hyderabad  

     

    31 G v karthik BITS Hyderabad  

     

    32 Goondla soumya BITS Hyderabad  

     

    33 Kolli para rithwik BITS Hyderabad  

     

    34 V shreya BITS Hyderabad  

     

    35 G chanakya BITS Hyderabad  

     

    36 Rednam snehitha BITS Hyderabad  

     

    37 M vennela BITS Hyderabad  

     

    38 Sripada sameer BITS Hyderabad  

     

    39 V. Naga harshini BITS Hyderabad  

     

    40 Kotti ananth BITS Hyderabad  

     

    41 Kavvuri t sumanth reddy BITS Hyderabad  

     

    42 Vivek manu kakani BITS Hyderabad  

     

    43 V.manishankar BITS Hyderabad  

     

    44 Udit singh BITS Hyderabad  

     

    45 J n venkatesh BITS Hyderabad  

     

    46 G pooja aakanksha BITS Hyderabad  

     

    47 M. Jyothi BITS Hyderabad  

     

    48 M hemanth koundinya BITS Hyderabad  

     

    49 D s s harsha BITS Hyderabad  

     

    50 Rohit pentapati BITS Hyderabad  

     

    51 Bhairevi g aiyer BITS Hyderabad  

     

    52 V.venkateswara reddy BITS Hyderabad  

     

    53 V v raghunandhan BITS Hyderabad  

     

    54 P nikita BITS Hyderabad  

     

    55 Kashikar aarthi BITS Hyderabad  

     

    56 N nikhila BITS Hyderabad  

     

    57 N. Edwin anthony BITS Hyderabad  

     

    58 Gaurav sumanth BITS Hyderabad  

     

    59 K.shashank BITS Hyderabad  

     

    60 Shailaja akella BITS Hyderabad  

     

    61 G s vijay kumar BITS Hyderabad  

     

    62 Addagatla sai nath BITS Hyderabad  

     

    63 I praneeth BITS Hyderabad  

     

    64 Pradyumna kodali BITS Hyderabad  

     

    65 Patluri abhinav BITS Hyderabad  

     

    66 K Vasundhara BITS Hyderabad  

     

    67 K Yesaswini BITS Hyderabad  

     

    68 Akhsay kumar Reddy M BITS Hyderabad  

     

    69 Mandhani kushal BITS Hyderabad  

     

    70 M raviteja suryanarayana BITS Hyderabad  

     

    71 B Prashanthi BITS Hyderabad  

     

    72 Sri harsha Y BITS Hyderabad  

     

    73 R. Ranga Rajani BITS Hyderabad  

     

    74 K.S. Bhargav BITS Hyderabad  

     

    75 Suman Meena BITS Mesra Ranchi  

     

    76 Soumyadeep b BITS Mesra Ranchi
  • NIT 2011 Open or Close
    Seats secured by our students in various NIT's 2011.  

     

           

     

    S No  Name of student Selection call from NIT  

     

    1 Pratik b NIT Agartala  

     

    2 Mohammad S NIT Allahabad  

     

    3 G soumya NIT Calicut  

     

    4 M s reddy NIT Calicut  

     

    5 A jayaprakash NIT Calicut  

     

    6 G prasanth NIT Durgapur  

     

    7 Tribhuvan d t NIT Goa  

     

    8 K.s.srivastava NIT Goa  

     

    9 Abhinav raju b NIT Hamirpur  

     

    10 Md shahid NIT Jaipur  

     

    11 Rohit p NIT Jaipur  

     

    12 Rakshit s NIT Jalandhar  

     

    13 B mallikarjuna rao NIT Jamshedpur  

     

    14 G karthik NIT Nagpur  

     

    15 K yesaswini NIT Nagpur  

     

    16 M sidharth NIT Nagpur  

     

    17 Pothireddy pranathi NIT Nagpur  

     

    18 G sravya NIT Puducherry  

     

    19 Abhijeet deepak n NIT Raipur  

     

    20 N poojitha NIT Raipur  

     

    21 Joydeep c NIT Roukela  

     

    22 S srinath NIT Roukela  

     

    23 M vishnu vardhan NIT Rourkela  

     

    24 K bavani shankar NIT Rourkela  

     

    25 Lakshmi neelima NIT Silchar  

     

    26 Meghana p NIT Silchar  

     

    27 Shefali a NIT Surat  

     

    28 Rahul d NIT Surathkal  

     

    29 Nikhil c NIT Warangal  

     

    30 Jayanth reddy NIT Warangal  

     

    31 S vaishnavi NIT Warangal  

     

    32 M sudheer reddy NIT Warangal  

     

    33 A adarsh NIT Warangal  

     

    34 K n s pavan kumar NIT Warangal  

     

    35 V shreya NIT Warangal  

     

    36 R sai deepika NIT Warangal
  • IIIT'S 2011 Open or Close
    Seats secured by our students in various IIIT's 2011.  

     

           

     

    S No  Name of student Selection call from IIIT  

     

    1 V shreya IIIT Hyderabad  

     

    2 Vijendar s IIIT Allahabad  

     

    3 Aditya a r IIIT Allahabad  

     

    4 V.venkateswara reddy IIIT Kancheepuram  

     

    5 T sneha IIIT Jabalpur
  • IIT'S 2011 Open or Close
    Seats secured by our students in various IIT's 2011.  

     

           

     

    S No Name of student Selection call from IIT  

     

    1 Pratik S Kothari IIT Madras  

     

    2 Gaurav Kumar M IIT Kanpur  

     

    3 Ashish D IIT Kanpur  

     

    4 B Rakesh Kumar IT-BHU  

     

    5 D Yashwanth ISAT