Country Switcher
Xpert Access

Our Selections in 2012

Code7 Responsive Accordion Module 2012
  • Deemed Universities 2012 Open or Close
    Seats secured by our students in various Deemed Universities 2012  

     

           

     

    S No   Name of student Selection call from Deemed universities  

     

    1 Sushen C IT Bilaspur  

     

    2 Phani Bhasker Thapar University  

     

    3 K Gautam Shiv Nadar,Noida  

     

    4 Nikhil Saishree T Shiv Nadar,Noida  

     

    5 C H Niranjan Dhirubhai Ambani ICT  

     

    6 P Sai Siddharth L N Mittal IT  

     

    7 Prateek Shanker SPA, Delhi  

     

    8 Ritika VIT  

     

    9 Rohini VIT  

     

    10 Nihar Reddy O VIT  

     

    11 Prashanth P VIT  

     

    12 Rama Chandra Raju VIT  

     

    13 Sagar Singh L VIT  

     

    14 Saurabh S VIT  

     

    15 Sreekanta K VIT  

     

    16 Uday Kiran P VG VIT  

     

    17 Vaibhav K VIT  

     

    18 Vishal M VIT  

     

    19 Deepak A VIT  

     

    20 Aditya L VIT  

     

    21 Anudeep E VIT  

     

    22 Dinesh Reddy M VIT  

     

    23 Ch Uday Sai VIT  

     

    24 P Anjali VIT  

     

    25 P Anshuman VIT  

     

    26 Shreesha A VIT  

     

    27 G Nikhil Manipal  

     

    28 P Satwik Manipal  

     

    29 T K Yashwanth Manipal  

     

    30 B Yashwanth Manipal  

     

    31 Naina Manipal  

     

    32 Ashritha Manipal  

     

    33 Abhinav Reddy D Manipal  

     

    34 Abhishek K Manipal  

     

    35 Akhil Reddy N Manipal  

     

    36 Sai Nihal T Manipal  

     

    37 Supreeth B Manipal  

     

    38 Kaumudhi Manipal  

     

    39 Ch Harshini Manipal  

     

    40 Neha S Kambli Manipal  

     

    41 T Adarsh Reddy Manipal  

     

    42 K Avinash Manipal  

     

    43 R Sudarshan Manipal  

     

    44 Abhishek B Amrita  

     

    45 Sahithi D Amrita  

     

    46 Harshita Amrita  

     

    47 Sai Rohan Amrita  

     

    48 Nanda Kumar S Amrita  

     

    49 Sri Nitya Amrita  

     

    50 K Raviteja Amrita  

     

    51 K Kohithi Amrita  

     

    52 N V S Sai Harsha Amrita  

     

    53 Shiva Tarun Amrita  

     

    54 Kartik Murali Amrita  

     

    55 Sandilya Amrita  

     

    56 Darryl Anthony SRM  

     

    57 Aishwarya Bal SRM  

     

    58 Shivanand S SRM  

     

    59 Sri Kavya SRM  

     

    60 Tejaswini T SRM  

     

    61 Akshay K SRM  

     

    62 Dheeraj M SRM  

     

    63 Sai Krishna M SRM  

     

    64 Sai Krishna T SRM  

     

    65 Sai Snehith J SRM  

     

    66 Shiva Teja A SRM  

     

    67 Vinay Vardhan R S SRM  

     

    68 Tejaswini T SRM  

     

    69 Md Rizwam SRM  

     

    70 N Rahul SRM  

     

    71 V Sai Kishore SRM  

     

    72 Akshay K R MS Ramaiah, Bangalore  

     

    73 M Priyanka MS Ramaiah, Bangalore  

     

    74 K Sushmitha MS Ramaiah, Bangalore  

     

    75 Ali Shah R V Bangalore  

     

    76 Harsha Vardhan R UPES  

     

    77 Nikhil Krishna S KLU  

     

    78 Pranay Chaitanya P KLU  

     

    79 Sahithi Karunya  

     

    80 Susmitha Reddy G Karunya  

     

    81 Abhishek S Karunya  

     

    82 Dikshith Kumar P Karunya  

     

    83 Karthikeya Goud T Karunya  

     

    84 Manikanta J Karunya  

     

    85 Mukesh P Karunya  

     

    86 Revanth Krishna P Karunya  

     

    87 Sai Kiran S Karunya  

     

    88 Sarath Chandra Reddy Karunya Karunya  

     

    89 Sathyajith L Karunya  

     

    90 Srikanth K Karunya  

     

    91 Uday Bhaskar G Karunya  

     

    92 J Manvitha Reddy Karunya  

     

    93 Sravya Gitam  

     

    94 Divyasree Gitam  

     

    95 Esha Reddy Gitam  

     

    96 A Srinivas Gitam  

     

    97 Bindu K Gitam  

     

    98 Lahari Gitam  

     

    99 Meghana K Gitam  

     

    100 Niharika Gitam  

     

    101 Nikila Gitam  

     

    102 Nikita A Gitam  

     

    103 Puja V Gitam  

     

    104 Pravali P Gitam  

     

    105 Preethi B Gitam  

     

    106 Sanjana Gitam  

     

    107 Sri Divya Reddy Gitam  

     

    108 Abhishek G Gitam  

     

    109 Akash B Gitam  

     

    110 Anuroop K Gitam  

     

    111 Hanish Reddy P Gitam  

     

    112 Papa Rao T Gitam  

     

    113 Ruthwik Reddy M Gitam  

     

    114 Sai Kiran K Gitam  

     

    115 Sravan Kumar P Gitam  

     

    116 Vikram K Gitam  

     

    117 G S Ramya Gitam  

     

    118 Bhargav V Gitam  

     

    119 Adil Ali B Gitam  

     

    120 Aditya Chandra Gitam  

     

    121 Krishna Kanth Gitam  

     

    122 M R Reddy Gitam  

     

    123 P Saketh Symbiosis  

     

    124 C Sai Saketh Reddy Symbiosis  

     

    125 G Vihar Symbiosis  

     

    126 D S R Sesank Symbiosis  

     

    127 Teja Swaroop Symbiosis  

     

    128 Sai Rohan Symbiosis  

     

    129 Vishal G Symbiosis  

     

    130 Sheetal Symbiosis  

     

    131 T Arun Symbiosis  

     

    132 K Pooja Symbiosis  

     

    133 Sreepad Symbiosis  

     

    134 Pooja Reddy Symbiosis  

     

    135 Pratyusha Symbiosis  

     

    136 Pratibha G Symbiosis  

     

    137 Abhinay C Symbiosis  

     

    138 Amar Kumar N Symbiosis  

     

    139 Anirudh V Symbiosis  

     

    140 Ankit L Shah Symbiosis  

     

    141 Chaitanya k Reddy Symbiosis  

     

    142 Chanakya H K Symbiosis  

     

    143 Dinesh Reddy N Symbiosis  

     

    144 Hanumaditya B Symbiosis  

     

    145 Harsha Dheeraj K Symbiosis  

     

    146 Kamal Naik B Symbiosis  

     

    147 Kunal K Symbiosis  

     

    148 Mirza A Baig Symbiosis  

     

    149 Neerav Kumar K Symbiosis  

     

    150 Nikith Reddy Symbiosis  

     

    151 Prasad V L V Symbiosis  

     

    152 Pruthviraj V S Symbiosis  

     

    153 Ramdev S Symbiosis  

     

    154 Rishi K Symbiosis  

     

    155 Sai Sasanka J Symbiosis  

     

    156 Salman J Symbiosis  

     

    157 Sathvik Varma P Symbiosis  

     

    158 Sharath Reddy K Symbiosis  

     

    159 Shrey Kumar Symbiosis  

     

    160 Soumith G Symbiosis  

     

    161 Sriram CH Symbiosis  

     

    162 Srikar G Symbiosis  

     

    163 Subash Kumar Symbiosis  

     

    164 Tarun Sai A Symbiosis  

     

    165 Tuhin Roy Symbiosis  

     

    166 Tushar V Symbiosis  

     

    167 Ujwal K Symbiosis  

     

    168 T Sai Krishna MAEER’s academy,pune  

     

    169 P Suhas MIT, Pune  

     

    170 M Ruthwik Reddy Dr.D Y Patil, Pune
  • BITS 2012 Open or Close

     

    Seats secured by our students in various BIT'S 2012.  

     

           

     

    S No         Name of student Selection call from BITS  

     

    1 Raag k BITS Pilani  

     

    2 Siddhanth S BITS Pilani  

     

    3 Y Sriharsha BITS Pilani  

     

    4 K Alekya BITS Pilani  

     

    5 A Madhav BITS Pilani  

     

    6 C Shashank BITS Pilani  

     

    7 Vikas K Reddy BITS Pilani  

     

    8 G Sai Chowdhary BITS Pilani  

     

    9 B Sharon S BITS Pilani  

     

    10 J Apporva BITS Pilani  

     

    11 Priyanka T BITS Pilani  

     

    12 Sanchit G BITS Pilani  

     

    13 G S N Ratnabhiram BITS Pilani  

     

    14 Abhilash Reddy BITS Pilani  

     

    15 Y.Nithin natarajan BITS Goa  

     

    16 P.Varun chowdary BITS Goa  

     

    17 Abhishek M BITS Goa  

     

    18 C Niharika BITS Goa  

     

    19 Y Srikar BITS Goa  

     

    20 Manikanta BITS Hyderabad  

     

    21 S K Aditya BITS Hyderabad  

     

    22 P Sai Anvesh Reddy BITS Hyderabad  

     

    23 K Maneel Reddy BITS Hyderabad  

     

    24 Sai Rithika BITS Hyderabad  

     

    25 Raghav A BITS Hyderabad  

     

    26 Ajith B BITS Hyderabad  

     

    27 Jayanth K BITS Hyderabad  

     

    28 Dheeraj S Reddy BITS Hyderabad  

     

    29 Sri Kesava P BITS Hyderabad  

     

    30 M Ravi Kiran BITS Hyderabad  

     

    31 A L N Yasaswy BITS Hyderabad  

     

    32 Sai Pramod K BITS Hyderabad  

     

    33 Phalgun P BITS Hyderabad  

     

    34 Sai Nikhila M BITS Hyderabad  

     

    35 M Kashyap BITS Hyderabad  

     

    36 Kamal Chander G BITS Hyderabad  

     

    37 Aditya Varma BITS Hyderabad  

     

    38 J Sai Priyanka BITS Hyderabad  

     

    39 B Pranav BITS Hyderabad  

     

    40 B Krishnachaitanya BITS Hyderabad  

     

    41 M Srinath BITS Hyderabad  

     

    42 Niteesha D BITS Hyderabad  

     

    43 Amrita B BITS Hyderabad  

     

    44 Anurag Reddy BITS Hyderabad  

     

    45 D Phani Teja BITS Hyderabad  

     

    46 Sai Avinash N BITS Hyderabad  

     

    47 Ch Akhil BITS Hyderabad  

     

    48 B Meghana BITS Hyderabad  

     

    49 Ujwal S S BITS Hyderabad  

     

    50 C S Sri Lasya BITS Hyderabad  

     

    51 N Uday Sai BITS Hyderabad  

     

    52 D Avinash BITS Hyderabad  

     

    53 S Mohit BITS Hyderabad  

     

    54 T Sai Kaushik BITS Hyderabad  

     

    55 A Nishanth Reddy BITS Hyderabad  

     

    56 G V S Saketh BITS Hyderabad  

     

    57 K Dheeraj Krishna BITS Hyderabad  

     

    58 K Veda Sagar BITS Hyderabad  

     

    59 S Sirisha BITS Hyderabad  

     

    60 M Sai Nikhila BITS Hyderabad  

     

    61 G Nikhil BITS Ranchi  

     

    62 P Aditya Krishna BITS Ranchi BITS Ranchi
  • NIT 2012 Open or Close
    Seats secured by our students in various NIT's 2012.  

     

           

     

    S No Name of student Selection call from NIT  

     

    1 E Susmitha NIT Warangal  

     

    2 Y Shravani NIT Warangal  

     

    3 Geethika S NIT Warangal  

     

    4 M Sanjana NIT Warangal  

     

    5 J Sai Priyanka NIT Trichinapalli  

     

    6 Pravallika p NIT Surathkal  

     

    7 Abhishek M NIT Surathkal  

     

    8 P Sai Anvesh Reddy NIT Surathkal  

     

    9 A Madhuha NIT Nagpur  

     

    10 Ch Harshini NIT Nagpur  

     

    11 S Sai Kiran Reddy NIT Nagpur  

     

    12 G Manish Reddy NIT Nagpur  

     

    13 A Sai Rithika NIT Nagpur  

     

    14 D A Madhav NIT Nagpur  

     

    15 M Sai Nikhila NIT Nagpur  

     

    16 T Velam NIT Calicut  

     

    17 K Alekhya NIT Calicut  

     

    18 P Aditya Krishna NIT Calicut  

     

    19 M Ashish NIT Calicut  

     

    20 G N Nikita NIT Kurukshetra  

     

    21 P Suhas NIT Jalandhar  

     

    22 Devander Goud NIT Ranchi  

     

    23 Ch Akhil NIT Agartala  

     

    24 Tanmay J Raj NIT Durgapur  

     

    25 P Thirumala Reddy NIT Durgapur  

     

    26 Vishal Anand G NIT Durgapur  

     

    27 D Phaniteja NIT Pondicherry  

     

    28 B Pranav NIT Raipur  

     

    29 R Sai Sudeshna NIT Sikkim
  • IIIT'S 2012 Open or Close

     

    Seats secured by our students in various IIIT's 2012  

     

           

     

    S No       Name of student Selection call from IIIT  

     

    1 D Pratyusha IIIT Hyderabad  

     

    2 Y Rachana IIIT Hyderabad  

     

    3 Sanchit G IIIT Allahabad  

     

    4 Aayush U IIIT Jabalpur  

     

    5 Vithal Rao IIIT Jabalpur  

     

    6 S Mohit IIIT Gwalior
  • IIT's 2012 Open or Close
    Seats secured by our students in various IIT's 2012.  

     

           

     

    S No Name of student Selection call from IIT  

     

    1 S Omkiran IIT Kharagpur  

     

    2 P Varun IIT Kharagpur  

     

    3 V Nithin IIT Kharagpur  

     

    4 A S Narendra IIT Guwahati  

     

    5 H Varsha IIT Hyderabad  

     

    6 V Manish IIT Patna