Country Switcher
Xpert Access

Our Selections in 2013 & 2014

Code7 Responsive Accordion Module 2013
  • Deemed Universities - A Grade colleges 2013 & 2014 Open or Close
    Seats secured by our students in various Deemed Universities & A Grade colleges 2013 & 2014.  

     

           
    1

    Siddharth Sharma

    L N Mittal IT

    2

    S PHANI RAJ

    L N Mittal IT

    3

    N Nihal

    Mahindra Ecolecentrale
    4 Sowmya A K  Mahindra Ecolecentrale
    5 Ashish R   Mahindra Ecolecentrale
    6 R Abhijith S P Singhania, Udaipur
    7 M V S L Megha University of Hyderabad
    8

    Bandhavi S

    SSN, Chennai

    9

    N L Vishnuvardhan Raju

    Shiv Nadar, Noida

    10

    Kotte Ruthwik Sai

    Shiv Nadar, Noida

    11

    Paladugula Sai Srikar

    Shiv Nadar, Noida

    12

    S SAI MAHIMA

    Shiv Nadar, Noida

    13

    Ruthwik Sai K

    Shiv Nadar, Noida

    14

    Sai Srikar P

    Shiv Nadar, Noida

    15

    Sreesh K

    Jaypee IT, Noida

    16 Madhumati Shiv Nadar, Noida
    17 A Yash S Jaypee IT
    18 Asmitha Alliance college of Law
    19 Diana Army Institute of Law
    20

    Deeksha S

    Cummins college, Pune

    21

    Chaitanya R G S

    UPES, Dehradun

    22

     Deepak Guptha K L S

    UPES, Dehradun

    23

    Sri Krishna D

    UPES, Dehradun

    24

    Aneesha V

    UPES, Dehradun

    25

    E R Rohit

    NMIMS, Mumbai

    26

    P Srivatsava

    NMIMS, Mumbai

    27

    Ishtmeet S

    NMIMS, Mumbai

    28

    C Prashanti

    NMIMS, Mumbai

    29

    Arihant A

    Manipal

    30

    D V Manish

    Manipal

    31

    P Ram Tarun Reddy

    Manipal

    32

    Pavani M

    Manipal

    33

    Sai Varshitha

    Manipal

    34

    Shiri Sanjana

    Manipal

    35

    K Akesh

    Manipal

    36

    Sreya Nayani

    Manipal

    37

    Abhinav K

    Manipal

    38

    Ashith P

    Manipal

    39

    Manidatta K

    Manipal

    40

    Pranav G

    Manipal

    41

    Sai Manish V

    Manipal

    41

    Sai Teja P

    Manipal

    43

    Shiva Harsha K

    Manipal

    44

    Teja Sai G

    Manipal

    45 Sridutt D Manipal
    46 Vinayak B Manipal
    47 T Pavan Kumar Manipal
    48 N Susruth Manipal
    49 P Nithin Reddy Manipal
    50 CH Shivendra Kaushik Manipal
    51 K Anvesh Manipal
    52 K Vamsi Manipal
    53 Suhas P Manipal
    54 Virinchi U Manipal
    55 N Anisha Manipal
    56 CH Anooja Manipal
    57 M S Chandana Reddy Manipal
    58 Akhil N S N Manipal
    59 Akhil Reddy N Manipal
    60 Jitendra Sai V Manipal
    61 Koushik V Manipal
    62 Nitish Reddy D Manipal
    63 Sai Krishna Reddy V Manipal
    64 Samarth R Manipal
    65 Sanjay Reddy K Manipal
    66

    Juhitha

    Amrita

    67

    Akshay Kumar B

    Amrita

    68

    Dheeraj G

    Amrita

    69

    Karthik Krishna M

    Amrita

    70

    Mohith P

    Amrita

    71

    Nanda Kishore P

    Amrita

    72

    Narendra D

    Amrita

    73

    Sai Praneeth M

    Amrita

    74

    Srujan D

    Amrita

    75

    Umakanth Goud S

    Amrita

    76 Y Sai Pranav Teja Amrita
    77 P Abhinav Kumar Amrita
    78 Amit M Amrita
    79 Krantikumar V Amrita
    80 Satish T Amrita
    81 Tejas R Amrita
    82

    SAI PRANAVI

    VIT

    83

    A Harshavardhan

    VIT

    84

    K Akesh

    VIT

    85

    D V Hemanth

    VIT

    86

    G Sandeep Reddy

    VIT

    87

    K Somesh Chowdhary

    VIT

    88

    S Sai Teja

    VIT

    89

    Sarthak R

    VIT

    90

    Aditya Ch

    VIT

    91

    Anvesh Ch

    VIT

    92 S Aditya Reddy VIT
    93 G Kamal Hasan VIT
    94 Hari Charan C VIT
    95 Md Shabuddin VIT
    96 Y Sai Teja Reddy VIT
    97 P Akhil VIT
    98 V Abhiram VIT
    99 Arushi S VIT
    100 Mahesh Karthik CVN VIT
    101 P Sriram Reddy VIT
    102 Prithvi K V K VIT
    103

    Mrinmoy Ch

    SRM

    104

    Nihal Das

    SRM

    105

    Rithwik

    SRM

    106

    P Sirish

    SRM

    107

    Deepak V

    SRM

    108

    Kranthi Kiran D

    SRM

    109

    Manoj Samuel M

    SRM

    110

    Ravi Teja Reddy S

    SRM

    111

    Shashank G

    SRM

    112

    Shakthi Ganesh

    SRM

    113

    Srijith Reddy B

    SRM

    114

    Vishnu Teja Anki Reddy K

    SRM

    115

    B Surya Vamshi

    SRM

    116 P Vankata Sri SRM
    117 Alaap S SRM
    118 P Bhavana SRM
    119 Maaz SRM
    120 Abhirama Raju K SRM
    121 Dinesh Reddy SRM
    122 Shashank P SRM
    123 Vajradeep K SRM
    124 Vineeth Thomas SRM
    125

    Akhil N

    Christ university

    126

    Chaitanya Reddy V V K

    Christ university

    127

    Indra Kiran Reddy K

    Christ university

    128

    Mohith CH

    Christ university

    129

    Nikith Naidu P

    Christ university

    130

    Vedanth Reddy B

    Christ university

    131

    V Lohit Reddy

    Christ university

    132

    B Bhagwathi

    Christ university

    133 D Akhil Madhav Christ university
    134 Sai Jaswanth Christ university
    135 Varun M Christ university
    136 Sonalika Christ university
    137 Meghana V Christ university
    138 Pooja Christ university
    139 G Yeswanth Christ university
    140 Antara Delhi University (BBA)
    141 Shubhi Delhi University (BBA)
    142

    Sai Harsha A

    BMS, Bangalore

    143 2A Anirudh PES, Bangalore
    144

    G Sai Krishna

    Sastra

    145

    Shravanth N

    Sastra

    146 S Sarath Ram Sastra
    147 G Prathamesh Sastra
    148 Narasimha V Sastra
    149

    Vasavi Reddy P

    Karunya

    150

    Sachitanand

    Karunya

    151

    Bhanuprakash T

    Karunya

    152

    Jaya Prakash D

    Karunya

    153

    Joseph Ashwin Reddy Y S

    Karunya

    155

    Juneeth Kumar B

    Karunya

    156

    Nandan J

    Karunya

    157

    Phani Raj B

    Karunya

    158

    Praneeth P

    Karunya

    159

    Sai Krishna R

    Karunya

    160

    Siddharth K

    Karunya

    161 Ch Sanjeev Karunya
    162 G Aneesha Karunya
    163 Pallavi Karunya
    164 Cyril Isaac K Karunya
    165 T Jaideep Reddy Karunya
    166 Karthik reddy T R Karunya
    167 Lalith Reddy D Karunya
    168 Naga Harsha J Karunya
    169 Nitish Sai Krishna Y Karunya
    170 Sai charan Reddy J Karunya
    171 Vaisakh Vimal Karunya
    172 M Vineela NMIMS, Mumbai
    173 Karuna IHM Mumbai
    174 Nilormi

    IHM  Kolkata

    175 Charitha IHM  Bangalore
    176 Praveer IHM  Hyderabad
    177

    Madhav V

    KLU

    178 Karthik Ch KLU
    179 Imran Khan KLU
    180

    K.Tejaswini

    Symbiosis

    181

    Sai Meghana M

    Symbiosis

    182

    Ojash

    Symbiosis

    183

    Alladi Akhil

    Symbiosis

    184

    Ravi teja Varma

    Symbiosis

    185

    Keerthana

    Symbiosis

    186

    V Rohan

    Symbiosis

    187

    Laxmi Supriya

    Symbiosis

    189

    Prabhat Varma

    Symbiosis

    190

    Sai Nikhil Krishna

    Symbiosis

    191

    Arjun Kumar B

    Symbiosis

    192

    Avinash Venkat B

    Symbiosis

    193

    Dhinesh Reddy P

    Symbiosis

    194

    Gireeswar B

    Symbiosis

    195

    Nischal Reddy J

    Symbiosis

    196

    Sai Vivek Reddy M

    Symbiosis

    197

    Sanketh Goud G

    Symbiosis

    198

    Uday Kumar Chandu

    Symbiosis

    199

    Vidhatha M

    Symbiosis

    200

    Vinay Kumar CH

    Symbiosis

    201

    Yochan Kumar J

    Symbiosis

    202 P Akhil Raju Symbiosis
    203 Sankeerth Symbiosis
    204 Akshath Reddy Symbiosis
    205 Manikanta Symbiosis
    206 Sai Kiran Reddy Symbiosis
    207 Ch Manvitha Reddy Symbiosis
    208 N Razeena Rao Symbiosis
    209 B Seshasri Reddy Symbiosis
    210 N Srija Symbiosis
    211 Jaswanth K Symbiosis
    212 Labeebuddin Md Symbiosis
    213 Madhunaga Sai M Symbiosis
    214 Manish Reddy V Symbiosis
    215 Nitesh Reddy A Symbiosis
    216 Prasantha Rao R Symbiosis
    217 Rajender Reddy Symbiosis
    218 Sai Pranay kumar Symbiosis
    219 Sai Siddartha K Symbiosis
    220 Vasanth Reddy P Symbiosis
    221 Vashishta Symbiosis
    222 Viswa kiran K Symbiosis
    223 Rutika Kulkarni Symbiosis
    224 Kalyan Symbiosis (BBA)
    225 Rishi Symbiosis ( Design)
    226 Ahana FLAME, Pune
    227

    Bharath Teja K

    Gitam

    228

    Vishnu V

    Gitam

    229

    Sasikanth I

    Gitam

    230

    Manisha

    Gitam

    231

    Manisha Ojaswi

    Gitam

    232

    Aravindnath Reddy

    Gitam

    233

    Manoj Kumar

    Gitam

    234

    Nihal Kulkarni

    Gitam

    235

    Praneetha

    Gitam

    236

    Pravali

    Gitam

    237

    Ram Mohan Akash

    Gitam

    238

    G Yashwanth

    Gitam

    239

    Manikishore

    Gitam

    240

    Manognya

    Gitam

    241

    Rahul

    Gitam

    242

    Nasir

    Gitam

    243

    P Chetan Reddy

    Gitam

    244

    Chithranjan

    Gitam

    245

    Nandana Y

    Gitam

    246

    Vamsi Krishna

    Gitam

    247

    Chanakya A

    Gitam

    248

    Chandrahaas P

    Gitam

    249

    Kalyan S

    Gitam

    250

    Mukesh K

    Gitam

    251

    Neeraj Hari M

    Gitam

    252

    Ravi Teja M

    Gitam

    253

    Ravi Teja P

    Gitam

    254

    Sai Prakash Reddy Ch

    Gitam

    255

    Saiteja Reddy N

    Gitam

    256

    Saketh Ch

    Gitam

    257

    Shashank Raj N

    Gitam

    258

    Yasa Sahith Kumar Reddy

    Gitam

    259

    VIKRAM VENKATESH

    Gitam

    260

    Akhila A

    Gitam

    261

    Alekhya.R

    Gitam

    262

    Anusha Reddy k

    Gitam

    263

    Manasa P

    Gitam

    264

    Nandu Priya T

    Gitam

    265

    Nikitha Reddy P

    Gitam

    266

    Prasanna PSL

    Gitam

    267

    Sai Spurthi Y

    Gitam

    268

    Sravani T

    Gitam

    269

    Sri Sai Dhruthi.B.H.

    Gitam

    270

    Srija Reddy R

    Gitam

    271

    Sushmitha K

    Gitam

    272 N Tejesh Gitam
    273 K Piyush Kumar Gitam
    274 K Aditya Gitam
    275 Mohit  V Jaisingh Gitam
    276 Ram Gopal K Gitam
    277 P Anuvarshini Gitam
    278 V Bhavya Reddy Gitam
    279 A Deeksha Nandini Gitam
    280 L Sindhu Kodali Gitam
    281 B Praveena Gitam
    282 M Sahithi Gitam
    283 R Sruthi Gitam
    284 Fazil MD Gitam
    285 Mala konda Reddy S Gitam
    286 Sai Kiran M Gitam
    287 Sanketh B Gitam
    288 Sourab M Gitam
    289 Sravan K Gitam
    290 Sri Anvesh B Gitam
    291 Gnaneshwar Gitam
    292 Jahnavi U P Gitam
           

     

           
  • BITs 2013 & 2014 Open or Close
    Seats secured by our students in various BITS 2013 & 2014.  

     

           
    1

    M S P Srikar

    BITS Mesra Ranchi

    2 D Suhas BITS Ranchi
    2

    Pranay R

    BITS Deogarh

    4

    K T Sneha

    BITS Pilani

    5

    Shravanth M

    BITS Pilani

    6

    Arjun D

    BITS Pilani

    7

    Abhijeet M

    BITS Pilani

    8 G V Bharadwaraj Reddy BITS Pilani
    9 Raghav T BITS Pilani
    10

    Bhargav S

    BITS Goa

    11

    A Amshith Reddy

    BITS Goa

    12

    Hemanth V

    BITS Goa

    13 Urvashi J BITS Goa
    14 Kirti Reddy J BITS Goa
    15 A K Surya Raju BITS Goa
    16 K Ruthvik BITS Goa
    17

    Gautam D M S

    BITS Hyderabad

    18

    Keerthana K

    BITS Hyderabad

    19

    Bhavani B

    BITS Hyderabad

    20

    K Amulya

    BITS Hyderabad

    21

    M Deepthi

    BITS Hyderabad

    22

    Nikhil D

    BITS Hyderabad

    23

    M Nikita

    BITS Hyderabad

    24

    G Sreehari Priya

    BITS Hyderabad

    25

    Krishna Prasad B

    BITS Hyderabad

    26

    Y Vinnel

    BITS Hyderabad

    27

    Sai Ram  Manoj

    BITS Hyderabad

    28

    Abhijeet M

    BITS Hyderabad

    29

    Nikitha V

    BITS Hyderabad

    30

    Stuti B

    BITS Hyderabad

    31

    Harshith C S

    BITS Hyderabad

    32

    V Raghuvender Reddy

    BITS Hyderabad

    33

    S T Keerthana

    BITS Hyderabad

    34

    Advait

    BITS Hyderabad

    35

    Srujana G S

    BITS Hyderabad

    36

    M Laxmi Prasanna

    BITS Hyderabad

    37

    Sai Pranavi A

    BITS Hyderabad

    38

    N Sai Sindhuja

    BITS Hyderabad

    39

    E Bhanu Teja Reddy

    BITS Hyderabad

    40

    Avinash Kumar CH

    BITS Hyderabad

    41 R Venkata Karthik BITS Hyderabad
    42 Sriram B BITS Hyderabad
    43 B V Nagasai BITS Hyderabad
    44 Shiva Reddy M J BITS Hyderabad
    45 B Naga Sanjana BITS Hyderabad
    46 K Bharat BITS Hyderabad
    47 Nikhil Teja BITS Hyderabad
    48 L V S Vineeth Reddy BITS Hyderabad
    49 W Shaik BITS Hyderabad
    50 K Manish BITS Hyderabad
    51 K Anirudh BITS Hyderabad
    52 Ch Abhinay BITS Hyderabad
    53 Ansa Zaiba BITS Hyderabad
    54 Nihal Reddy B BITS Hyderabad
    55 Bhavya P BITS Hyderabad
           

     

           
  • NITs 2013 & 2014 Open or Close
    Seats secured by our students in various NITs 2013 & 2014.  

     

           

     

    S No Name of student Selection call from IIT  

     

    1 D Sai Krishna NIT Warangal  
      2 B N Sanjana NIT Warangal  
      3 P Bhavya NIT Warangal  
      4 G Krishnapriya NIT Warangal  

     

    5 D P Sravya NIT Surathkal  
      6 P Sahitya NIT Surathkal  

     

    7 B Nikhil  NIT Calicut  

     

    8 D G MANASA NIT Calicut  

     

    9 N Sneha NIT Calicut  
      10 R Sravani NIT Calicut

     

    11 Sreeraj J NIT Tiruchirappalli

     

    12 K Narayanan NIT Tiruchirappalli
      13 R Hasitha NIT Tiruchirappalli
      14 S N Muduli NIT Tiruchirappalli
      15 Vikram s NIT Nagpur
      16 Nikhil P NIT Nagpur
      17 Tashi Bhutia NIT Nagpur
      18 Sripathi Dev. K NIT Nagpur
      19 B Meenakshi Reddy NIT Nagpur
      20 M Haripriya NIT Nagpur
      21 Nandini D NIT Kurukshetra
      22 Ch S S Srinivasa NIT Kurukshetra
      23 Amra D NIT Rourkela
      24 Upendra B A NIT Rourkela
      25 B Uday Kishan NIT Rourkela
      26 Aditi Raj NIT Rourkela
      27 A L S Saketh NIT Rourkela
      28 V Siddhartha Prabhu NIT Rourkela
      29 K Gunda NIT Srinagar
      30 B Harshitha NIT Agartala
      31 Shashank prasad G NIEIT Aurangabad
      32 Ravi Hari Nandan ITGV Bilaspur
      33 Sneha H NIT Jamshedpur
      34 R S N Siva Teja NIT Jamshedpur
      35 Ch Abhinay NIT Jamshedpur
      36 Saivaibhav.G NIT Puducherry
      37 Ankan M NIT Durgapur
      38 J.R Akil NIT Durgapur
      39 G Vamsi Krishna NIT Durgapur
      40 Prabudh Chandra NIT Jalandhar
      41 C P Prakash NIT Jalandhar
      42 T S Sai Aslesh NIT Jalandhar
      43 Suhas M NIT Jaipur
      44 D S Praneeth NIT Raipur
      45 S S Aslesh NIT Raipur
      46 P Sai Karthik NIT Raipur
      47 Tanya G NIT Raipur
      48 N Naveena NIT Raipur
      49 Abhijit D NIT Silchar
      50 Ruthwik Sai K NIT Arunachal Pradesh
      51 Priyam S Tezpur University
      52 Kapil S SPA Vijayawada
  • IIM & TISS 2013 & 2014 Open or Close
    Seats secured by our students in various IIM & TISS 2013 & 2014.  

     

           

     

    S No Name of student Selection call from IIT  

     

    1 Rohit D IIM Indore  

     

    2 Sai Kiran IIM Indore  

     

    3 Venkatesh Prasad IIM Indore  

     

    4 C Prashanti TISS  

     

    5 Pranuthi TISS  

     

    6 Manasvini TISS Hyderabad

     

    7 Shagun Nalsar Hyderabad
  • IIITs 2013 & 2014 Open or Close
    Seats secured by our students in various IIIT's 2013 & 2014.  

     

           

     

    S No Name of student Selection call from IIT  

     

    1 K Amulya IIIT Hyderabad  

     

    2 K Sneha IIIT Hyderabad  

     

    3 S Sai Ram Abhilash IIIT Hyderabad  
      4 P Vinay IIIT Hyderabad  

     

    5 Ashutosh K IIIT Jabalpur  
      6 Siva Sai M IIIT Jabalpur  

     

    7 Harshvardhan S IIIT Amethi  

     

    8 Saikartik IIIT Vadodara

     

    9 R Sai Srikanth Raju IICT Bhadohi

     

    10 T  O Bhutia IITRM Ahmedabad

     

    11 Teja Balu IIIT Kancheepuram
      12 B Shashank Reddy IIIT Kancheepuram
  • IITs 2013 & 2014 Open or Close
    Seats secured by our students in various IIT's 2013 & 2014.  

     

           

     

    S No Name of student Selection call from IIT  
      1 P Sai Aditya IIT Guwahati  

     

    2 N Pratik IIT Mumbai  
      3 Pallavi M IIT Mumbai  

     

    4 M Sujith Reddy   IIT Kharagpur  
      5 P Jaswanth Reddy IIT Kharagpur  

     

    6 Ashmith Reddy IIT Madras  
      7 S P Kaushik                                       IIT Madras  
      8 Shagun D IIT Madras  

     

    9 C Sai Ramana Reddy IIT Gandhinagar  

     

    10 M Chandrasekhar IIT Bhuvaneshwar  
      11 M V Shiva Reddy IIT Bhuvaneshwar

     

    12 Stuti S IIT Hyderabad
      13 Karthik Y M IIT Hyderabad
      14 K Sirisha IIT Hyderabad 

     

    15 P Pujita IIT Varanasi

     

    16 Lokesh P IIT Ropar